Minigolfsquare: Rangliste MinigolfSquare: Resultate
Volksturnier 2017 MC Florida Studen
Rangliste - bereitgestellt von GmaSoft
Marcel Grunder
Rang Name Kategorie Ort 1.Rnd 2.Rnd Total / Dif. 3.Rnd 4.Rnd 5.Rnd 6.Rnd 7.Rnd 8.Rnd 9.Rnd
1. Daniel Blum Lyssach 34 34 68 / 0 36 36 36 36 39 126 --
2. Martin Jost Burgdorf 33 36 69 / 3 38 39 41 41 43 126 --
3. Bernhard Meier Büetigen 36 37 73 / 1 37 38 39 41 126 -- --
4. Marianne Wüthrich Burgdorf 36 37 73 / 1 37 41 43 43 47 -- --
5. Alfred Wenger Thun 37 37 74 / 0 38 39 40 41 41 44 88
6. Jacky Bussy Pampigny 37 38 75 / 1 38 38 38 39 39 40 42
7. Markus Schneeberger Bern 37 38 75 / 1 39 40 41 42 44 -- --
8. Marc Weibel Niederbipp 38 39 77 / 1 40 41 44 126 -- -- --
9. Rico Ryser Lyss 37 40 77 / 3 42 -- -- -- -- -- --
10. Regula Wenger Thun 36 41 77 / 5 41 43 43 45 46 126 126
11. Urs Binggeli Burgdorf 38 40 78 / 2 41 42 42 43 45 -- --
12. Céline Soom Jugend Zollikofen 39 41 80 / 2 42 44 45 47 126 -- --
13. Eric Tönz Busswil 39 41 80 / 2 46 -- -- -- -- -- --
14. Martin Meyer Jutzi Lyss 40 41 81 / 1 42 -- -- -- -- -- --
15. Marvin Fuhrimann Jugend Schüpfen 40 41 81 / 1 43 43 44 47 55 -- --
16. Jörg Baumgartner Urtenen-Schönbühl 39 42 81 / 3 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
17. Carole Freibunghaus Liebefeld 40 42 82 / 2 45 -- -- -- -- -- --
18. Edith Loosli Biberist 40 44 84 / 4 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
19. Michael Wiedmer Brügg 39 45 84 / 6 45 -- -- -- -- -- --
20. Luca Böhs Jugend Studen 43 43 86 / 0 49 -- -- -- -- -- --
21. Sonja Meier Büetigen 42 44 86 / 2 45 45 48 49 -- -- --
22. Christoph Bläsi Port 42 44 86 / 2 45 50 54 -- -- -- --
23. Jürg Loosli Biberist 41 45 86 / 4 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
24. Peter Lüthi Arch 43 44 87 / 1 44 45 49 53 61 -- --
25. Adrian Weyermann Kirchberg 43 44 87 / 1 50 -- -- -- -- -- --
26. Beat Dick Brügg 42 45 87 / 3 45 45 47 51 52 -- --
27. Thomas Fuhrimann Schüpfen 42 45 87 / 3 55 56 57 58 68 -- --
28. Liliane Kocher Büren a. Aare 44 44 88 / 0 50 50 51 55 55 -- --
29. Marco Schärer Selzach 42 46 88 / 4 48 126 126 -- -- -- --
30. Irene André Kirchberg 42 46 88 / 4 52 53 -- -- -- -- --
31. Luna Jutzi Jugend Lyss 40 48 88 / 8 56 -- -- -- -- -- --
32. Hans Teuscher Zollikofen 44 45 89 / 1 46 -- -- -- -- -- --
33. Roman Schumacher Burgdorf 44 45 89 / 1 49 -- -- -- -- -- --
34. Joel Dick Biel 43 46 89 / 3 50 52 56 -- -- -- --
35. Urs Sahli Aegerten 45 45 90 / 0 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
36. Thomas Mühlethaler Liebefeld 44 46 90 / 2 53 -- -- -- -- -- --
37. Michéle Gnägi Port 45 46 91 / 1 48 52 -- -- -- -- --
38. Nora Beglinger Jugend Murten 45 46 91 / 1 51 57 -- -- -- -- --
39. Ramon Rollier Jugend Ipsach 45 46 91 / 1 52 -- -- -- -- -- --
40. Daniela Wiedmer Brügg 43 48 91 / 5 48 -- -- -- -- -- --
41. Christian Bigler Kirchberg 40 51 91 / 11 51 52 -- -- -- -- --
42. Claudia Jutzi Lyss 46 46 92 / 0 47 -- -- -- -- -- --
43. Simon Soom Jugend Zollikofen 45 47 92 / 2 51 -- -- -- -- -- --
44. Adrian Gasser Pieterlen 42 51 93 / 9 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
45. Susanne Teuscher Zollikofen 47 47 94 / 0 47 -- -- -- -- -- --
46. David Immer Lyss 47 47 94 / 0 50 54 -- -- -- -- --
47. Marie-Louise Jutzi Lyss 46 48 94 / 2 59 -- -- -- -- -- --
48. Michael Hirschi Radelfingen 45 51 96 / 6 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
49. Yves Streit Niederwangen 49 49 98 / 0 126 -- -- -- -- -- --
50. Dora Blum Lyssach 48 50 98 / 2 53 56 61 67 -- -- --
51. Marcel Kull Jugend Bolligen 47 51 98 / 4 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
52. Rachel Rollier Ipsach 44 55 99 / 11 58 -- -- -- -- -- --
53. Viki Tönz Jugend Busswil 48 54 102 / 6 56 -- -- -- -- -- --
54. Bruno Ryser Sutz 48 54 102 / 6 60 -- -- -- -- -- --
55. Gilles Lobsiger Worben 48 54 102 / 6 126 126 -- -- -- -- --
56. Sandra Hugelshofer Lyss 44 59 103 / 15 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
57. Lars Lüthi Jugend Arch 51 53 104 / 2 55 56 58 58 64 -- --
58. Aischa Teuscher Zollikofen 50 54 104 / 4 61 -- -- -- -- -- --
59. Andrea Baumgartner Urtenen-Schönbühl 49 57 106 / 8 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
60. Lisa Baumgartner Jugend Urtenen-Schönbühl 46 60 106 / 14 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
61. Gerald Dejonckheer Biel 54 55 109 / 1 59 66 -- -- -- -- --
62. Bernd Anthamatten Brügg 50 59 109 / 9 62 67 126 -- -- -- --
63. Michael Schmid Bolligen 53 57 110 / 4 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
64. Quirin Hirschi Jugend Radelfingen 51 59 110 / 8 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
65. Roger Hugelshofer Lyss 52 59 111 / 7 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
66. Noah Grunder Jugend Aarberg 50 61 111 / 11 62 68 77 -- -- -- --
67. Joel Grunder Jugend Aarberg 58 59 117 / 1 65 66 68 -- -- -- --
68. Anita Stähli Ins 57 61 118 / 4 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
69. Noah Weibel Jugend Niederbipp 62 65 127 / 3 72 -- -- -- -- -- --
70. Cécile Bernet Radelfingen 58 69 127 / 11 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
71. David Wagnieres Biel 63 66 129 / 3 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
72. Remo Redmond Jugend Brügg 60 69 129 / 9 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
73. Regula Mäder Bettlach 64 70 134 / 6 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
74. Veronika Krienke Brügg 65 70 135 / 5 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
75. Carol Baumgartner Jugend Urtenen-Schönbühl 61 78 139 / 17 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
76. Alina Bilger Jugend Oschwand 67 77 144 / 10 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
77. Yannick Bilger Jugend Oschwand 76 81 157 / 5 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
78. Selina Wiedmer Jugend Brügg 76 83 159 / 7 -- -- -- -- -- -- --