Minigolfsquare: Rangliste MinigolfSquare: Resultate
Volksturnier 2015 MC Florida Studen
Rangliste - bereitgestellt von GmaSoft
Marcel Grunder
Rang Name Ort 1.Rnd 2.Rnd Total / Dif. 3.Rnd 4.Rnd 5.Rnd 6.Rnd 7.Rnd 8.Rnd 9.Rnd
1. Bernhard Meier Büetigen 33 34 67 / 1 34 36 37 39 -- -- --
2. Ramon Furer Grenchen 34 34 68 / 0 36 37 38 39 40 40 41
3. Daniel Blum Kehrsatz 34 35 69 / 1 36 36 37 38 38 41 83
4. Markus Stucki Burgdorf 34 35 69 / 1 37 37 38 38 41 44 --
5. Rita Stuber Langenthal 34 36 70 / 2 40 41 42 43 45 126 126
6. Martin Jost Burgdorf 34 37 71 / 3 38 42 45 47 126 -- --
7. Alfred Wenger Bremgarten 35 37 72 / 2 39 39 40 41 43 90 126
8. Hansruedi Stuber Langenthal 36 37 73 / 1 39 40 40 40 46 126 126
9. Beat Dick Brügg 36 38 74 / 2 39 42 45 47 48 -- --
10. Thomas Fuhrimann Schüpfen 35 39 74 / 4 43 45 47 52 126 -- --
11. Regula Wenger Bremgarten 38 38 76 / 0 40 41 43 126 126 -- --
12. Frank Blunier Biel 37 39 76 / 2 42 43 43 48 -- -- --
13. Stefan Wüst Gossau 37 39 76 / 2 43 44 45 50 -- -- --
14. Charles Stünzi Brig-Glis 38 39 77 / 1 40 42 43 43 43 44 82
15. Jane Stucki Burgdorf 37 40 77 / 3 40 41 42 42 42 -- --
16. Urs Binggeli Burgdorf 37 40 77 / 3 41 42 42 44 48 -- --
17. Benjamin Beglinger Ostermundigen 38 40 78 / 2 40 42 47 -- -- -- --
18. Kurt Aebi Obergerlafingen 37 41 78 / 4 43 -- -- -- -- -- --
19. Alfred Waxenegger Riggisberg 39 40 79 / 1 46 50 51 -- -- -- --
20. Roland Bühlmann Biel 37 42 79 / 5 42 44 45 50 126 -- --
21. Michel Hofer Court 40 40 80 / 0 44 51 -- -- -- -- --
22. Gilles Lobsiger Worben 39 41 80 / 2 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
23. Stefan Kamm Busswil 36 45 81 / 9 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
24. David Immer Lyss 41 41 82 / 0 43 48 52 53 -- -- --
25. Hans Teuscher Zollikofen 41 41 82 / 0 46 -- -- -- -- -- --
26. Michaela Ettorre Obergerlafingen 41 41 82 / 0 48 -- -- -- -- -- --
27. Carole Freiburghaus Liebefeld 41 42 83 / 1 45 46 46 47 47 56 --
28. Martin Poschung Münchenbuchsee 41 42 83 / 1 45 52 -- -- -- -- --
29. Martin Jutzi Lyss 39 44 83 / 5 45 -- -- -- -- -- --
30. Marianne Wüthrich Burgdorf 39 44 83 / 5 45 45 46 126 -- -- --
31. Sonja Meier Büetigen 41 43 84 / 2 46 49 50 53 -- -- --
32. Joël Dick Brügg 39 45 84 / 6 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
33. Marvin Fuhrimann Schüpfen 38 46 84 / 8 46 46 49 49 126 -- --
34. Daniela Wiedmer Brügg 41 45 86 / 4 46 -- -- -- -- -- --
35. Hermine Waxenegger Riggisberg 41 45 86 / 4 46 51 54 -- -- -- --
36. Adrian Weyermann Kirchberg 42 45 87 / 3 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
37. Edgar Zehnder Bern 42 45 87 / 3 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
38. Wiliam sen. Maeder Biel 41 46 87 / 5 47 49 51 57 -- -- --
39. Daniel Wyler Studen 44 44 88 / 0 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
40. Bruno Aebi Utzenstorf 44 44 88 / 0 49 -- -- -- -- -- --
41. Marco Schärer Mattstetten 40 48 88 / 8 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
42. Christian Bigler Kirchberg 44 45 89 / 1 59 -- -- -- -- -- --
43. Céline Soom Zollikofen 43 46 89 / 3 46 49 50 -- -- -- --
44. Urs Sahli Aegerten 42 47 89 / 5 48 -- -- -- -- -- --
45. Irene André Kirchberg 45 46 91 / 1 48 -- -- -- -- -- --
46. Sabine Lottmann Orpund 45 47 92 / 2 52 -- -- -- -- -- --
47. Peter Lüthi Arch 43 49 92 / 6 50 53 54 57 -- -- --
48. Thomas Mühlethaler Liebefeld 46 47 93 / 1 47 48 48 49 53 53 --
49. Nora Beglinger Ostermundigen 46 47 93 / 1 48 52 56 -- -- -- --
50. Claudia Jutzi Lyss 47 49 96 / 2 49 -- -- -- -- -- --
51. Vincent Bühlmann Nidau 46 51 97 / 5 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
52. Marie-Louise Jutzi Lyss 49 49 98 / 0 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
53. Michael Wiedmer Brügg 50 50 100 / 0 58 -- -- -- -- -- --
54. Cornelia Sonderegger Studen 47 56 103 / 9 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
55. Raphael Zeaites Nidau 48 60 108 / 12 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
56. Susanne Teuscher Zollikofen 53 57 110 / 4 65 -- -- -- -- -- --
57. Joachim Zehnder Bern 47 66 113 / 19 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
58. Aischa Teuscher Zollikofen 56 58 114 / 2 61 -- -- -- -- -- --
59. Denise Steffen Thun 55 63 118 / 8 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
60. Margrit Jaberg Bern 53 66 119 / 13 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
61. Alex Mathez Biel 52 67 119 / 15 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
62. William jun. Maeder Biel 58 65 123 / 7 69 69 70 80 -- -- --
63. Lars Lüthi Arch 60 64 124 / 4 66 69 78 79 -- -- --
64. Joel Grunder Aarberg 61 68 129 / 7 74 74 80 -- -- -- --
65. Joel Knörr Büren a. d. Aare 61 70 131 / 9 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
66. Luna Jutzi Lyss 65 70 135 / 5 74 -- -- -- -- -- --
67. Roshni Rubi Wiggiswil 61 75 136 / 14 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
68. Luca Böhs Burgdorf 63 77 140 / 14 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
69. Cornelia Jaberg Bern 74 78 152 / 4 -- -- -- -- -- -- --
70. Selina Wiedmer Brügg 75 78 153 / 3 87 -- -- -- -- -- --
71. Noah Grunder Aarberg 77 82 159 / 5 82 85 89 -- -- -- --
72. Ernst Herren Seedorf 126 126 252 / 0 -- -- -- -- -- -- --